?

Log in

Wait....I'm Caleb [entries|friends|calendar]
Group 8!!!!!

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

hahaha [30 Oct 2005|07:10pm]

iheartrobin
HAHAHAHA i know you all love this person!!! LOL


Image hosted by Photobucket.com
2love group 8do you love group 8?

[07 Sep 2005|03:48pm]

msbigflirt101
[ mood | hehehe... ]

I miss all of my CCMS/CCHS friends!! i love u all so much! My b-day it this sun, so on sat i want all of group 8 to come with me to the beach! ok?. Try and post if you can come!!!kisses!

1love group 8do you love group 8?

[05 Sep 2005|12:56pm]

__hug_me
[ mood | bouncy ]

Okay.
SO like I am way excited to see what you all filmed.
You are all my heroes. Foshizzle.
ILY <3

1love group 8do you love group 8?

[31 Aug 2005|02:15pm]

oooooohlala
this is pathetic.
4love group 8do you love group 8?

haha [13 Aug 2005|11:12am]

iheartrobin
OMG you guys we are such lazy ppl we MUCH film!!!! When you read this call me RIGHT AWAY!!! So we can get everyone together.


Hahahahaha remember this?.... : ) (sorry i'm too lazy to do the lj cut thing)

Image hosted by Photobucket.com
3love group 8do you love group 8?

FILMING! [25 Jul 2005|10:40pm]

msbigflirt101
WE NEED TO FILM! GRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRR please post dates that are good filming days 4 u!
2love group 8do you love group 8?

HAHAHA [29 Jun 2005|12:18pm]

iheartrobin
[ mood | bouncy ]

Wow that was soooo much fun and i can prove it HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHEHEHEHEHEHE!!!!!!!!!!

Read more...Collapse )

5love group 8do you love group 8?

[23 May 2005|09:09pm]

iheartrobin
Awwwwwww memories.... Memory all alone in the moonlight.... lol


Read more...Collapse )
5love group 8do you love group 8?

HeY WaZ Up? [25 Apr 2005|01:06pm]

msbigflirt101
Ok SOoOoOoOoOoOoOoOoOo........ we need to start filming again!!!!SOoOoOoOoOoOoOoOoOo lets get a schedual!!!
Do u think i can be the perso who pland out every thing?
like the schedual 4filming. Ok.......ya...ttyl

LOVE GROUP8!!!!!!!!!1
1love group 8do you love group 8?

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]